PR Video

동영상
  • 8.22(SAT)
    1Day
    11:00 ~ 19:00Opening Ceremony Rehearsal
    19:00 ~ 22:00Raffle & Opening Ceremony
    Children`s Creative Drama "The Princess Ari & Prince Coco"
    10:00 ~ 10:30One Time
    11:00 ~ 11:30Twice
    14:00 ~ 14:30Three Times
    15:00 ~ 15:30In the fourth inning
  • 8.23(SUN)
    2Day
    11:00 ~ 19:00The Taekwondo Masters Association Cup 2015
    19:00 ~ 20:00Raffle
    20:00 ~ 22:00Taekgyeon Hanmadang
    Children`s Creative Drama "The Princess Ari & Prince Coco"
    10:00 ~ 10:30One Time
    11:00 ~ 11:30Twice
    14:00 ~ 14:30Three Times
    15:00 ~ 15:30In the fourth inning
  • 8.24(MON)
    3Day
    11:00 ~ 17:00Chungju Culture Performance -Citizen Participation at Eup, Myeon-
    17:00 ~ 19:00Culture Performance
    19:00 ~ 20:00Raffle
    20:00 ~ 22:00Taekgyeon Hanmadang
    Children`s Creative Drama "The Princess Ari & Prince Coco"
    10:00 ~ 10:30One Time
    11:00 ~ 11:30Twice
    14:00 ~ 14:30Three Times
    15:00 ~ 15:30In the fourth inning
  • 8.25(TUE)
    4Day
    11:00 ~ 17:00Chungju Culture Performance -Citizen Participation at Dong-
    17:00 ~ 22:00Raffle & K1
  • 8.26(WED)
    5Day
    11:00 ~ 13:00Korea Freedom Federation Progressing Convention
    13:00 ~ 19:00World Martial Arts Demonstration & Cultural Performances
    19:00 ~ 20:00Raffle
    20:00 ~ 22:00Guest of Honor Nation -Indonesia- Cultural Performances
    Children`s Creative Drama "The Princess Ari & Prince Coco"
    10:00 ~ 10:30One Time
    11:00 ~ 11:30Twice
    14:00 ~ 14:30Three Times
    15:00 ~ 15:30In the fourth inning
  • 8.27(THU)
    6Day
    11:00 ~ 17:00International Martial Arts Contest Preliminary
    17:00 ~ 20:00Seoul Pops Orchestra Rehearsal & Raffle
    20:00 ~ 22:00Seoul Pops Orchestra Performance
    Children`s Creative Drama "The Princess Ari & Prince Coco"
    10:00 ~ 10:30One Time
    11:00 ~ 11:30Twice
    14:00 ~ 14:30Three Times
    15:00 ~ 15:30In the fourth inning
  • 8.28(FRI)
    7Day
    11:00 ~ 14:00International Martial Arts Contest Preliminary
    14:00 ~ 16:00International Martial Arts Contest Rehearsal
    16:00 ~ 22:00Raffle & International Martial Arts Contest Quarterfinal
    Children`s Creative Drama "The Princess Ari & Prince Coco"
    10:00 ~ 10:30One Time
    11:00 ~ 11:30Twice
    14:00 ~ 14:30Three Times
    15:00 ~ 15:30In the fourth inning
  • 8.29(SAT)
    8Day
    11:00 ~ 14:00The 7th World Taekgyeon Games
    14:00 ~ 17:00The 7th World Taekgyeon Games Opening Ceremony
    17:00 ~ 18:00Raffle
    18:00 ~ 22:00International Martial Arts Contest Final
    Children`s Creative Drama "The Princess Ari & Prince Coco"
    10:00 ~ 10:30One Time
    11:00 ~ 11:30Twice
    14:00 ~ 14:30Three Times
    15:00 ~ 15:30In the fourth inning
  • 8.30(SUN)
    9Day
    11:00 ~ 15:00The 7th World Taekgyeon Games
    15:00 ~ 18:00National Bodybuilding Championship
    18:00 ~ 20:00Closing Ceremony Rehearsal (Raffle)
    20:00 ~ 22:00Closing Ceremony
    Children`s Creative Drama "The Princess Ari & Prince Coco"
    10:00 ~ 10:30One Time
    11:00 ~ 11:30Twice
    14:00 ~ 14:30Three Times
    15:00 ~ 15:30In the fourth inning